• SEASON 31
  • PURPOSE DRIVEN SPORTS BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Gram

Team Profile:


Team Owner: Byrd
Joined League: Season 23
Seasons Played: (5) Seasons
Championships Won:⭐⭐ (2) - Season 29, Season 30💍


Gram Roster

#PlayerFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Rob40.00.057.13.03.04.00.012.0
3Byrd57.1100.066.73.01.00.00.013.0
4Mike60.0100.050.02.04.01.00.016.0
6Kaleb50.0100.050.05.01.01.00.011.0
9Wilson0.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
10Shawn40.00.050.03.06.03.00.09.0
20Loon0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
96Ty W.0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0