• SEASON 32
  • PURPOSE DRIVEN SPORTS BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Lifestyle

Team Profile:


Team Owner: Jonathan M.
Joined League: Season 32
Seasons Played: 1 Season
Championships Won: (0)


Lifestyle Roster

PlayerFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGTECHBPGPPG
Marty0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
JJ Bratton0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Chad0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Kobe0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
George0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Tony M.55.068.841.78.52.50.500.519.0
Dee Dee0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Will36.0100.033.35.01.00.500.012.5
Terry0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Tommy55.6100.020.01.00.00.001.013.0
Chris LS0.00.00.05.03.01.001.00.0
Jay H.70.883.369.05.72.30.000.031.0
Rob20.075.033.310.01.01.000.08.0
Esdras O.50.00.00.01.00.00.000.02.0
Brandon TB0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Chris M.33.350.00.00.00.00.000.03.0
Dontae “Tay”64.187.570.66.51.50.500.034.5
Quincy E.0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Steven30.0100.016.74.00.50.500.54.5
Jackson20.00.020.02.02.01.000.03.0
Terrell “Black”42.950.033.30.01.00.000.09.0
Caleb “Kay”54.50.060.05.00.01.001.018.0
JP30.80.022.23.03.01.000.010.0
Danny W.28.675.00.03.52.50.500.03.5
Danny W.75.066.775.00.01.01.000.017.0
George TB25.00.00.05.02.00.000.02.0
Flag46.771.450.02.53.00.500.020.0
Kwei50.00.066.72.00.00.000.08.0
Antoine “Byrd”47.862.537.55.72.02.000.010.0
Josh “JB”63.650.066.76.02.01.000.017.0
Chris50.075.033.36.53.52.500.511.0
Mike H.52.6100.033.33.72.30.000.08.3
Jesse20.0100.025.04.01.00.500.04.5
Tay STA55.675.050.02.00.00.001.016.0
Malik35.750.012.53.01.00.500.06.0
Cody66.7100.040.08.03.00.000.020.0
Mikey40.075.033.33.04.30.300.317.3
Mike55.455.654.55.51.51.500.321.3
Travis62.550.050.02.04.01.000.011.5
Juan0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Marshall20.00.00.08.02.00.000.02.0
Cory13.375.00.05.32.31.000.02.3
Devron54.50.046.74.02.00.000.015.5
Tyree S.40.00.040.01.52.50.500.06.0
Kaleb “Cheese”60.00.025.03.01.00.000.06.5
Lamont36.4100.033.35.02.01.000.011.0
Dev45.50.028.65.06.03.000.012.0
Erik T.44.40.020.02.00.00.000.04.5
Cleveland F.25.00.022.23.01.01.000.04.0
Jordan59.133.350.06.51.52.000.016.0
Troy33.30.030.37.73.70.300.013.3
Tyson47.650.022.23.71.71.000.07.7
Hassan “Fats”40.00.00.04.01.00.300.04.0
Robert36.450.033.34.05.00.001.010.0
Mitchell54.80.059.13.72.00.300.315.7
Jack0.00.00.04.00.50.000.00.0
Wilson0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Sean56.3100.066.74.53.50.500.010.5
Larry “LB”33.30.00.02.01.51.000.03.0
Dre44.050.037.54.08.52.000.014.5
Antwan J.62.50.0100.02.02.51.500.05.5
Brandon STA57.1100.050.04.02.00.001.022.0
Levi0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Antonio75.00.050.06.02.51.000.016.5
Marlin18.250.00.04.50.00.500.02.5
Tim66.7100.055.66.02.01.500.038.0
Tre48.666.725.03.73.32.000.013.3
Troy TB0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Ken50.050.00.011.02.00.501.05.5
Mozzi50.050.050.03.51.00.000.06.0
Loon66.783.30.04.02.01.300.09.7
Jason R.55.625.040.08.51.50.500.011.5
Bernard100.00.00.00.00.00.000.02.0
Adrian “AD”0.00.00.05.03.01.001.00.0
Brandon J.44.40.00.02.01.51.000.04.0
Corey64.664.330.05.02.80.800.018.5
Shaq45.00.033.31.51.00.000.510.5
Adrian R.52.60.00.05.00.51.000.010.0
Alvin “AJ”0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Quinn50.0100.00.01.01.00.001.05.0
Berry33.30.033.34.31.70.000.05.7
Mike W.37.50.020.013.02.03.001.07.0
Keontay59.4100.058.31.31.31.000.017.7
Naijalyn “John”33.350.00.02.31.70.700.33.0
Amin75.066.70.014.02.00.000.010.0
Russell T.0.00.00.02.00.00.000.00.0
Clip65.250.057.17.01.70.702.325.7
Kai W.41.771.425.04.52.50.000.08.0
Parrish57.133.30.09.00.50.000.08.5
Sean LL0.00.00.05.00.01.000.00.0
Main75.00.00.01.01.00.000.06.0
Darryl M.0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Des16.70.00.02.02.01.000.02.0
Jonathan66.70.00.06.00.00.000.08.0
Terrence G.32.00.030.810.02.51.000.010.0
Blake60.00.061.91.02.01.500.021.5
Brandon “B-Will”50.060.00.03.02.00.000.015.0
Ian S.50.00.00.01.01.01.000.04.0
Nick45.555.60.07.52.01.500.012.5
Memo45.50.040.03.01.01.000.04.7
Paul H.62.166.766.76.03.00.500.025.0
OG66.70.00.04.01.00.000.04.0
Touyo38.90.022.212.02.01.000.016.0
Brandon A.25.0100.00.04.72.00.300.31.3
Ty W.100.00.00.02.01.00.000.02.0
Iso0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Twan TB0.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Sub GF1140.00.025.02.00.00.001.05.0
Bryan O.0.00.00.02.00.01.000.00.0