KOK

Team Profile:


Team Owner: Marty J.
Joined League: Season 20
Seasons Played: (6) Seasons
Championships Won: ⭐⭐⭐ (3) - Season 21, Season 25, Season 26


KOK Roster

#PlayerFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Lil Tae40.00.033.31.51.01.00.02.5
2Alex Flag40.00.040.02.51.01.00.08.0
3Shaun60.0100.033.32.01.03.00.013.0
5DJ (KOK)50.00.030.83.51.00.50.016.0
7Spivey55.650.053.85.01.00.50.019.0
15Marty53.885.742.94.33.51.80.018.5
23Marlin41.552.923.14.82.01.20.27.7
44Nick41.260.00.06.33.01.70.75.7