BF Allstars Roster

BF Allstars Roster

#PlayerFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1TB70.675.080.03.55.30.50.07.8
1Dwayne45.50.044.41.02.00.00.014.0
6Dominique41.70.00.01.81.50.50.32.5
11Jalen “Chip”75.00.0100.02.02.01.00.07.0
14Rell40.788.937.53.21.20.70.310.8
21Parysh59.550.00.08.00.20.20.611.2
23Craig37.775.023.35.41.40.20.210.6
25Bozier66.733.350.07.04.00.00.011.0
32Tommy53.8100.046.22.02.30.30.012.0
52Matt50.00.00.03.00.00.00.02.0
66AJ (BF)20.050.00.00.30.30.70.01.0
85CJ64.783.375.03.52.20.50.05.0
255Var0.00.00.03.01.00.00.00.0