• SEASON 32
  • PURPOSE DRIVEN SPORTS BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Purpose vs STA

Best Friend Park (Gym)

Purpose

103
win
89
loss
PDS Basketball League July 17, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Best Friend Park (Gym)

Purpose

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
6Tyree S.913003560.03560.00000104
12Antwan J.723203475.011100.00001102
1Dontae “Tay”375210122060.081172.755100.01402
50Paul H.346310131872.25683.33560.03300
11Larry “LB”211101425.0020.00000104
30Russell T.020000000000001100
2Kwei820003650.02366.70000200
7Erik T.620003837.5040.00000202
 Total103211250386558.5193259.481080.0615014

STA

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TF PF
12Brandon STA22420181457.13650.033100.02202
15Corey840003560.0010.022100.01301
5Travis16250081266.7010.00000200
1Steven210001250.0010.00000100
0Tony M.23111016966.73560.081266.711001
3Tay STA1620015955.63650.03475.01102
21Bernard2000011100.00000000003
 Total8924803325261.592045.0162176.251909
PTS
103
89
REB
0
0
AST
12
8
STL
5
0
BLK
0
3
FGM
38
32
FGA
65
52
FG%
58.5
61.5
3PM
19
9
3PA
32
20
3P%
59.4
45.0
FTM
8
16
FTA
10
21
FT%
80.0
76.2
OFF
6
5
DEF
15
19
TF
0
0
PF
14
9

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2022 4:30 pm PDS Basketball League Season 32