PDS LATEST NEWS
  1. PDS is Back
  2. PDS Basketball Honors Antron Pippen

Aristocrats

Team Profile:


Team Owner: Quincy E.
Joined League: Season 29
Seasons Played: (1) Season *REPLACEMENT
Championships Won: (0)


Aristocrats Roster

#PlayerFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Ken Kelley50.050.050.02.02.01.00.06.0
14Quincy E.0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
21Johnny0.085.70.07.02.01.01.010.0
24Julian53.345.525.03.01.50.00.012.0
25Clip22.20.00.06.51.00.00.03.0
32Josh20.00.00.02.51.00.00.05.0
36Isaiah12.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
98Hassah “Fat”0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
99Kelly0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Season 29 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRK
1Gram620.7500W5
2Slaughterhouse620.7500W1
3KOK620.7500L1
4BF Allstars530.6251L2
585 North530.6251W1
6Purpose440.5002L1
7Spartans440.5002W1
8Hornets260.2504W1
9Hammond170.1255L2
10Aristocrats170.1255L1