Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Why Not

WHYNOT Roster

RankPlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Nate Ness762.378.650.07.71.42.00.422.0192
2Brandon Macklin565.978.920.08.01.20.20.425.8144
3Lery Massey752.0100.040.04.11.61.30.113.1106
4Darnell Wingfield650.066.735.15.51.81.00.09.278
5Garry Fields534.70.030.62.63.40.80.08.644
6Andre Queen747.60.026.74.03.40.10.33.166
7Q137.550.033.35.05.01.00.08.013
8Streets150.025.00.06.01.00.00.03.06
9Hakeem Fleemaison00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRK
1MAYR1001.0000W10
2KOK830.7272.5W6
3PURP730.7003L1
4MOAM540.5564.5L1
5450.4445.5L3
6UPST360.3336.5L2
7WHYN360.3336.5L3
8NAWF170.1258L6
9RUSH080.0009L8
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
  • CompetitionsPDS Basketball
  • SeasonsSeason 23 Playoffs, Season 24 Playoffs, Season 25 Playoffs, Season 23, Season 24, 25th Anniversary
  • HomeBest Friend Park