Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Nawfside Kings

NAWFSIDE Roster

RankPlayerPositionGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Dee DeeGuard-Forward460.096.055.63.83.00.80.332.0130
2ChuckGuard456.860.056.52.04.51.30.014.571
3MelCenter365.257.1100.09.01.71.31.011.763
4JustoForward-Guard471.480.071.43.80.50.50.37.344
5Robert MarshallGuard-Forward442.966.725.02.80.80.30.54.324
6ReginaldGuard-Forward246.20.036.41.51.01.50.08.017
7DreamGuard435.70.00.00.82.00.30.02.511
8Ken ChampionCenter2100.00.00.00.51.00.00.02.07
9Josh “Hotshot”Forward250.00.033.31.00.50.00.03.55
10ChristianGuard-Forward10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1MAYR710.87504-13-07-1W656534
2NAWF620.75002-04-26-2W146443
3KOK620.75015-11-16-2L141401
4530.62533-12-25-3W152475
5MOAM350.37571-22-33-5W135350
6RUSH350.37561-32-23-5L11820-2
7PURP350.37582-21-33-5W16269-7
8UPST260.25082-10-52-6L42728-2
9MHTD080.000110-40-40-8L83234-2
  • CompetitionsPDS Basketball
  • SeasonsSeason 23 Playoffs, Season 25 Playoffs, Season 23, 25th Anniversary, Season 26
  • HomeBest Friend Park