Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

WhyNot vs K.O.K.

WhyNot vs K.O.K.

vs

WHYN

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
32Nate NessForward2611111112250.02450.02366.765020
23Lery MasseyGuard-Forward17632061540.051338.500015010
1Andre QueenGuard06611010.0010.000015000
6Garry FieldsForward11450041625.031323.100013010
3Brandon MacklinCenter3112200131968.4020.05771.466010
 Total 85391742347346.6103330.371070.01524050

KOK

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
15Marty Guard326210132065.05862.51250.033000
4LortajGuard220001333.300000020000
7MarlinForward1061205683.3000010.015010
21Paul PGuard-Forward161251062227.341625.0000012000
1Damonte SGuard850003650.02540.000023020
0Ant R.Guard-Forward621303837.5040.000002000
21DJGuard20121081172.74580.000001000
 Total 94341180397651.3153839.51333.3826030

Results

Team12TOutcome
WHYN384785Loss
KOK395594Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
November 4, 2018 7:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply