Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Upstate Legends vs Nawfside Kings

Upstate Legends vs Nawfside Kings

UPST

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
5Monte JGuard323301425.01333.300011040
3Ajay RGuard442102540.0010.000013031
00Shine Guard-Forward22313081747.151050.01250.012020
33Devin DForward17310041040.0040.099100.012030
34Russell T.Forward-Center0000000000000000010
3Chris MHGuard0100000000000001010
24XavierGuard00100010.000000000000
0Shawn ULForward-Guard1362004757.100055100.015010
 Total 59191070194443.261833.3151693.85140151

NAWF

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
2DreamGuard20110030.000022100.000010
8JordanGuard21700081266.7030.05683.325030
34Orin F.Forward-Guard14600071070.0020.000042010
15JustoForward-Guard431101250.000022100.021040
3LomGuard-Forward22000040.0020.022100.002000
24BrachonGuard-Foward8210031030.02450.0010.002010
11DeShaunForward-Guard02330010.0010.000002010
7WestsideGuard432202540.0020.000003011
 Total 5525870214744.721414.3111384.68170121

Results

Team12TOutcome
UPST213859Win
NAWF292655Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2018 8:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply