Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Team Rush vs Upstate Legends

Team Rush vs Upstate Legends

RUSH

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
10DJGuard19630061442.95955.622100.006000
24Jerell RushGuard-Forward06010010.0010.000042010
21CJForward-Guard1263214850.03742.91333.315020
17Carlos WilliamsForward10300041233.31812.51250.003000
00Mike MForward-Center300001250.01250.000000000
5CaronForward-Guard331111616.7030.01250.003000
 Total 4724742164337.2103033.35955.6519030

UPST

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
5Monte JGuard323001425.01333.300002020
3Ajay RGuard722003560.011100.000020000
33Devin D Forward19422071258.33650.02366.722020
11Ryan HGuard15221061154.53742.900002000
0Shawn ULForward-Guard282201425.0020.000026010
00ShineForward-Guard14201061250.02540.000002010
25Chad IKEGuard-Foward661013837.500000024010
99Mike MForward04110020.0020.000022010
 Total 66301371275846.6102638.52366.71020080

Results

Team12TOutcome
RUSH262147Loss
UPST293766Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
December 2, 2018 7:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply