Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Slaughterhouse vs WhyNot

Slaughterhouse vs WhyNot

House Gang

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
11Cleveland FlowersGuard02000030.0030.000002000
13Levi WilliamsGuard-Forward19631081172.72366.71250.015030
33Daryl MooreGuard-Forward712003837.5020.011100.001030
23Terrence GlassForward-Guard453002825.0040.000014010
2TC Tenelle ClemonsForward-Guard23601071546.7040.091090.042040
0JJ BrattonGuard26435182040.061442.94666.722020
 Total 79241171286543.183026.7151978.98160130

WHYN

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
6Garry FieldsForward6540021118.22825.0010.005030
23Lery MasseyGuard-Forward1931215955.65955.644100.003000
42Darnell WingfieldForward562102633.31520.000015031
32Nate Ness Forward2311320101471.433100.0010.038000
3Brandon MacklinCenter278100121963.2010.033100.017010
1Andre QueenGuard426002366.7010.000002030
 Total 84351751336253.2112740.77977.85300101

Results

Team12TOutcome
House Gang344579Loss
WHYN384684Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
October 7, 2018 6:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply