Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Slaughterhouse vs SW Elite

Slaughterhouse vs SW Elite

House Gang

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
13Levi WilliamsGuard-Forward225001425.0020.000002010
0JJ BrattonGuard23211081650.071258.300011000
8Antron PippinForward-Guard913204666.711100.000001000
30Marcus BrownForward-Guard941504944.4010.01520.022010
3Tevin GlassForward19300071070.02366.73560.012010
2TC Tenelle ClemonsForward-Guard1374105955.63560.000043000
23Terrence GlassForward-Guard1055004944.42633.300023000
11Cleveland FlowersGuard904203650.03560.000000000
 Total 942423110366952.2183551.441040.01014030

Aristocrats

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
32Aldis Al PressleyGuard682103742.9010.000035010
23James B.Forward14701061060.000022100.061000
15Quincy Q ElmoreForward812104757.100000001020
 Total 2816430132454.2010.022100.097030

Results

Team12TOutcome
House Gang573794Win
Aristocrats232851Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2018 6:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 24

Leave a Reply