Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Slaughterhouse vs Team Rush

Slaughterhouse vs Team Rush

House Gang

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
11Cleveland FlowersGuard975203933.33933.300016010
13Levi Williams Guard-Forward171050081457.11425.000019000
0JJ BrattonGuard-Forward16545061637.52825.02366.723000
2TC Tenelle ClemonsForward-Guard685003560.0020.000035000
23Terrence GlassForward-Guard216010101283.300011100.006000
8Antron PippinForward-Guard953104944.41333.300023010
32John CForward-Center6130033100.000000001000
 Total 84422590376854.472626.93475.0933020

RUSH

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
17Carlos WilliamsForward19311072035.051338.500012000
0Junior InyangGuard-Forward21440091947.42450.01250.013010
33CJGuard-Forward14431061250.01616.711100.004000
3Cam LewisGuard-Forward8103114850.0020.000028010
 Total 62211131265944.182532.02366.7417020

Results

Team12TOutcome
House Gang414384Win
RUSH273562Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2018 7:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply