Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Slaughterhouse vs KOK

Slaughterhouse vs KOK

House Gang

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
13Levi WilliamsGuard-Forward871003742.91250.01250.025010
0JJ BrattonGuard-Forward13431021118.21616.788100.013010
33Daryl Moore Forward-Guard20511181747.13560.01333.332000
8Antron PippinForward-Guard1860016785.733100.03475.006020
2TC Tenelle ClemonsForward-Guard321101812.51425.000002010
23Terrence GlassForward-Guard850102728.61333.333100.005010
11Cleveland FlowersGuard03310010.0010.000003010
 Total 7032952225837.9102441.7162080.0626070

KOK

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
15MartyGuard286320102245.531127.35683.324031
32Zach LGuard15910061540.03650.000045030
7MarlinForward11631051050.01425.000015031
44Nick KOKForward-Guard121514261250.0020.0000510010
8Adrian HForward-Center03000040.0020.000003010
1Damonte SGuard00000030.0020.000000010
4LortajGuard0100000000000001000
 Total 6640872276640.972725.95683.312280122

Results

Team12TOutcome
House Gang234770Win
KOK244266Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
October 21, 2018 6:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply