Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Slaughterhouse vs Hornets

Slaughterhouse vs Hornets

House Gang

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
3Mike FabreGuard19552171353.83837.522100.014030
13Levi WilliamsGuard-Forward1653306966.71250.03475.014010
0JJ BrattonGuard8210031030.02728.600011010
8Antron PippinForward21810091560.03742.900035000
24Terrence GlassForward-Center1584115771.43560.022100.017010
11Cleveland FlowersGuard00000020.0010.000000010
5ChrisGuard03100020.0010.000003020
 Total 79311562305851.7123138.77887.5724090

Hornets

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
1RoyGuard443002728.6030.000013000
12Robert MarshallGuard-Forward1161005862.51333.300042011
10Dre Brown LeeGuard623103475.000000011010
14Ken ChampionForward-Center851004580.000000014000
3Troy MGuard-Forward1664126966.72450.022100.024010
20Kurt WoodsForward-Guard12422141526.71911.13475.022030
25TaeGuard300001714.31714.300000000
2Mike PGuard-Forward540102633.31250.000013020
 Total 65311453276144.362821.45683.31219081

Results

Team12TOutcome
House Gang463379Win
Hornets333467Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
April 1, 2018 6:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 23

Leave a Reply