Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Slaughterhouse vs BF Allstars

Slaughterhouse vs BF Allstars

House Gang

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
13Levi WilliamsGuard-Forward1342103933.31425.06875.022030
0JJ BrattonGuard17413061154.54757.111100.013010
23Terrence GlassGuard-Forward13421151338.53650.000022030
2TC Tenelle ClemonsForward-Guard1320014580.03475.022100.002040
3Tevin Glass Forward19710251145.51333.381080.025010
11Cleveland FlowersGuard03421030.0030.000003000
 Total 75241075235244.2122744.4172181.07170120
# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
24Dominique DGuard211001250.000000001010
13Darel “Rell”Forward-Guard631102728.6030.02366.712020
25BozierForward259001101566.74580.01250.054030
42LeonForward-Center562011333.30003560.042050
1Nick BFGuard1013003742.92540.022100.001040
11CraigGuard-Forward16221071643.82825.000002010
0Dre BFCenter332101333.31250.000003040
 Total 67251132255347.292339.181266.710150200

Results

Team12TOutcome
House Gang354075Win
314273Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2018 5:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 24

Leave a Reply