Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Purpose vs WhyNot

Purpose vs WhyNot

PURP

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
6Tyree SGuard1343505862.53650.000013020
3Antwan J Guard22543081361.53650.03560.005020
8Kenta P.Guard-Forward232101520.0030.000012010
4Joe SGuard-Forward603102728.61616.711100.000040
5Jalen “Chip”Guard-Forward19653071353.83560.02728.615020
17Octavius “Tay”Forward-Center1642406875.02366.72366.704010
 Total 782219170295453.7122941.481650.03190120

WHYN

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
6Garry FieldsForward513103837.51616.700001010
23Lery MasseyGuard-Forward1782201110110.05955.600008010
42Darnell WingfieldForward12732071070.02728.6010.016050
32Nate NessForward1344105862.51425.044100.013030
3Brandon MacklinCenter256001131492.92366.711100.033010
1Andre QueenGuard00600010.0010.000000040
 Total 72261861395176.5113036.75683.35210150

Results

Team12TOutcome
PURP542478Win
WHYN452772Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2018 5:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply