Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Purpose vs Nawfside Kings

Purpose vs Nawfside Kings

PURP

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
3Antwan JGuard231211109111.13650.000001000
6Tyree SGuard13341142200.04850.01250.012020
8Kenta P.Guard-Forward331201250.01520.000003200
4Joe SGuard-Forward12320042200.03650.011100.021010
52IkeForward7550021200.011100.02450.014020
18Russell MHCenter250001520.000000041020
30ChipGuard-Forward731203742.91333.300012020
 Total 67231562252889.3132944.84757.1914290

Underdogs

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
3DreamGuard311001425.011100.000001010
30Josh “Hotshot”Forward16410063200.03560.011100.013030
5Dee Dee Forward-Center24632091090.05771.41250.015010
7WestsideGuard2000011100.0010.000000020
8JustoForward-Guard0321000000000003030
00MelForward16933077100.00002540.018000
55Ken WilliamsCenter0200000000000011000
 Total 61251060242596.091464.34850.04210100

Results

Team12TOutcome
PURP382967Loss
Underdogs353671Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
April 1, 2018 5:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 23

Leave a Reply