Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Purpose vs KOK

Purpose vs KOK

vs

PURP

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
3Antwan JGuard1205005771.41250.011100.000020
6Tyree SGuard18454061250.061060.000013120
8Kenta P.Guard-Forward15200051050.04850.01250.002210
11Carlise BForward230201250.000000012000
17Octavius “Tay”Forward-Center231040281457.13560.04580.037020
30Erik ThomasForward-Guard730003742.91333.300012020
5Jalen “Chip”Guard-Forward822004850.0020.0020.020010
51IanCenter232001520.0010.000021020
 Total 87271862336550.8153148.461060.010173120

KOK

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
15MartyGuard14422041330.82633.344100.013000
2Alex FlagGuard18611071258.34757.100006010
7MarlinForward1121104944.41250.022100.002010
44Nick KOKForward-Guard1065104580.0010.022100.024010
21Paul P Guard-Forward276221101758.871258.300006010
21DJGuard6153011100.000044100.001020
4Ant R.Guard-Forward700103475.01250.000000000
1Damonte SGuard0000000000000000000
20LortajGuard00000020.0020.000000000
 Total 932516111336352.4153246.91212100.0322060

Results

Team12TOutcome
PURP414687Loss
KOK415293Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
January 6, 2019 5:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 25 Playoffs

Leave a Reply