Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Purpose vs BF Allstars

Purpose vs BF Allstars

vs

PURP

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
3Antwan JGuard21652081457.12728.633100.051020
6Tyree SGuard18231061250.061060.000002030
4Joe SGuard-Forward00100030.0020.000000010
5Jalen “Chip”Guard-Forward20721171838.92825.04666.725020
11Carlise BForward450002633.3020.000023050
30Erik ThomasForward-Guard540002450.01333.3010.013010
8Kenta P.Guard-Forward310001616.71333.300001030
 Total 71251141266341.3123534.371070.010150170
# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
1Nick BFGuard4132022100.0000010.001010
11CraigGuard-Forward21441071258.31616.76875.004000
25Bozier Forward275200111384.61250.04580.005020
0Dre BFCenter5531022100.011100.000014021
21AlfonsoCenter360001333.30001250.015010
13Darel “Rell”Forward-Guard901103650.01250.022100.000010
24BarryForward740103742.91333.3010.004020
 Total 76251360294564.451435.7131968.4223091

Results

Team12TOutcome
PURP304171Loss
334376Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
October 21, 2018 5:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply