Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Nawfside Kings vs Spectacular

Nawfside Kings vs Spectacular

MAYR

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
0Josh BrownGuard224001333.300000002010
2WillGuard1102004666.722100.01250.000010
7Jazz RossGuard-Forward191060061346.222100.05771.455020
24GregForward-Guard9200031030.03933.300002020
00ChrisForward-Center1330205683.311100.022100.012010
15Lance TippetGuard-Forward26413081553.33650.07887.531000
35ChaseGuard-Forward00000010.0010.000000010
22Ricky MossForward3100011100.011100.000010010
6DriqqGuard2100011100.000000010000
 Total 85231350295651.8122254.5151978.91112090

Underdogs

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
3DreamGuard0210000000000011011
30Josh “Hotshot”Forward18510171450.04757.100032010
26JayGuard10000010.00001250.000020
33DeuceGuard0010000000000000010
5Dee DeeForward-Center414010152171.471070.044100.013020
7WestsideGuard712103650.01333.3020.001010
23JoseForward0010000000000000000
8JustoForward-Guard553302540.01333.300023020
0AntForward-Guard0200000000000002000
14Ken ChampionCenter4111022100.000000010010
 Total 76201061294959.2132356.55862.58120111

Results

Team12TOutcome
MAYR444176Win
Underdogs463085Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
February 25, 2018 8:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 23

Leave a Reply