Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

MOAM vs Purpose

MOAM vs Purpose

MOAM

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
24Dominique DGuard300200101471.46966.74666.700110
12John RGuard-Forward9510041040.01520.000014010
00Dan DanGuard-Forward91010041040.0010.011100.037050
15Fred CForward471112633.3000010.034010
9Rico W.Center550002825.00001250.032111
0AJ ClarkeGuard-Forward254600101662.551050.000022130
 Total 82311111326450.0122548.061060.012193121

PURP

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
3Antwan JGuard07610060.0010.0010.043010
6Tyree SGuard294410101283.37887.522100.004100
8Kenta P.Guard-Forward1042103650.01333.33560.004020
11Carlise BForward660023837.5020.000042040
17Octavius “Tay” Forward-Center339411132259.13742.94666.727010
30Erik ThomasForward-Guard10010041040.02540.000000000
51IanCenter04100040.0030.000022020
 Total 88341843336848.5132944.891464.312221100

Results

Team12TOutcome
MOAM344882Loss
PURP365288Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
November 18, 2018 5:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply