Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

MOAM vs Mayretta

MOAM vs Mayretta

MOAM

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
24Dominique DGuard13311051241.73742.900012020
12John RGuard-Forward00310020.0020.000000010
0AJ ClarkeGuard-Forward121211031030.02540.04580.084040
9Rico W.Center1140025955.60001250.031010
22Brandon TForward283201101758.81520.071070.012000
55Charles AForward-Center14010020.00001250.013010
 Total 6526743235244.261931.6131968.41412090

MAYR

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
22Ricky MossForward9210033100.022100.01250.011030
5CourtneyGuard333201616.71520.000003020
33Don FlemingGuard-Forward810003650.0010.022100.001030
45Josh Brown Guard265200101758.81333.35683.332010
30Marcus BrownForward-Guard227232101471.41250.011100.016030
7Jay ZigglerGuard01000010.0010.000001000
 Total 6819852274757.451435.791181.85140120

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
MOAM3524059Loss
MAYR3524968Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
November 4, 2018 8:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply