Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Mayretta vs BF Allstars

Mayretta vs BF Allstars

vs

MAYR

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
11Jazz RossGuard-Forward652003933.3030.000023050
5Josh BrownGuard271010112152.451050.000010000
23Don FlemingGuard-Forward11431031520.031030.022100.013030
41Marcus BrownForward-Guard2814621122157.11520.03475.0410040
0GeneForward-Center960004666.71250.000033000
31Ricky MossForward492202633.3020.000036030
 Total 85391361357844.9103231.35683.314250150
# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
1Nick BFGuard8640031030.02728.600006030
11Craig Guard-Forward3312330122060.041040.055100.039010
13Darel “Rell”Forward-Guard14320051241.74666.700012000
25BozierForward288223111861.12450.04666.726000
0Dre BFCenter841214666.7010.000013040
 Total 91331274356653.0122842.991181.8726080

Results

Team12TOutcome
MAYR434285Win
464591Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2019 6:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 25 Playoffs

Leave a Reply