Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

KOK vs Upstate Legends

KOK vs Upstate Legends

KOK

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
32Zach LGuard13751061060.00001250.025030
15MartyGuard6421031030.0040.000013010
2Alex FlagGuard310001520.01520.000001000
7MarlinForward710003560.01250.000010010
44Nick KOKForward-Guard14712071258.3030.0020.043010
1Damonte SGuard340101250.011100.000013000
20LortajGuard00000010.0010.000000010
0Ant R.Guard-Forward1131005771.411100.000003020
8DJ KOKGuard936004666.71250.000012000
 Total 66301550305851.751926.31425.01020090

UPST

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
5Monte JGuard12522061060.0030.0010.032030
33Devin DForward8411031030.0060.02366.713010
11Ryan HGuard11112051145.51616.700001010
0Shawn ULForward-Guard9142123933.3020.033100.0311000
00Shine Forward-Guard295200112055.051050.022100.005010
 Total 6929862286046.762722.27977.8722060

Results

Team12TOutcome
KOK303666Loss
UPST303969Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
November 11, 2018 7:30 PM PDS Basketball 25th Anniversary

Leave a Reply