Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

KOK vs Spectacular

KOK vs Spectacular

KOK

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
2Alex FlagGuard1311005862.51425.02450.001010
15MartyGuard1425212922.21616.799100.011010
7MarlinForward540201616.7030.03475.022000
32MalcolmForward-Guard1550007977.8010.01616.723010
8ShaqForward19722091275.011100.0010.034010
20LortajGuard00000000000010.000000
44Nick KOKForward-Guard710003475.01250.000010020
21JonahForward-Guard2210111100.000000002020
1Damonte SGuard00000010.0010.000000000
 Total 7522962285056.041822.2152560.0913080

MAYR

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
0Josh BrownGuard235200101376.911100.000023040
2WillGuard413102366.700000001010
24GregForward-Guard711002366.7010.033100.010040
7Jazz RossGuard-Forward440002633.3000020.040020
00ChrisForward-Center1052205771.4010.000023030
15Lance TippetGuard-Forward1362111250.02633.35683.306030
22Ricky MossForward8400011100.02540.000004010
 Total 69261041233565.751435.781172.79170180

Results

Team12TOutcome
KOK304575Win
MAYR333669Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
March 4, 2018 8:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 23

Leave a Reply