Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

House Gang vs KOK

House Gang vs KOK

House Gang

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
13Levi WilliamsGuard-Forward14521071070.0020.0010.014030
11Cleveland FlowersGuard01000030.0020.000010040
0JJ BrattonGuard-Forward278210111573.34757.11250.017000
33Daryl MooreForward-Guard9410031323.12633.31250.013030
23Terrence GlassForward-Guard16800061540.02633.32366.735020
8Antron PippinForward-Guard0211000000000011020
 Total 6628630275648.282334.84850.08200140

KOK

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
15MartyGuard315320101662.55683.36785.714030
7MarlinForward21110040.0020.022100.001030
1Damonte SGuard00000010.0010.000000010
2Alex FlagGuard1222204944.42633.32366.702020
20LortajGuard0000000000000000000
44Nick KOKForward-Guard6101003742.9010.0010.037030
21Paul PGuard-Forward10601041526.7080.02450.015000
4Ant R.Guard-Forward1110004757.11333.32366.701000
 Total 7225760255942.482729.6142070.05200120

Results

Team12TOutcome
House Gang333366Loss
KOK343872Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
December 31, 2018 12:42 PM PDS Basketball Season 25 Playoffs

Leave a Reply