Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Hornets vs Whynot

Hornets vs Whynot

Hornets

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
10Dre Brown LeeGuard201101333.3020.000000020
25TaeGuard18004061250.061060.000000010
12Robert MarshallGuard-Forward420002366.7010.000011020
20Kurt Woods Forward-Guard27423071838.941136.491090.013000
14Ken ChampionCenter690023475.000000036030
2Mike PGuard-Forward1130003560.02366.73475.003010
0Earl MarshallForward4301022100.000000030000
1RoyGuard220001333.3010.000011010
 Total 7423392255050.0122842.9121485.79140100

WHYN

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
2AJ ClarkeGuard14820061154.52540.000044000
1Andre QueenGuard0322000000000021030
0Nate NessForward22502171070.03475.05683.323050
6Garry FieldsForward923103742.93742.900002010
33TC Tenelle ClemonsGuard13212051338.51911.122100.011020
9Darnell WingfieldForward931103837.52633.31250.003020
30Lery MasseyGuard-Forward330001616.71520.000021010
 Total 7026981255545.5123633.381080.011150140

Results

Team12TOutcome
Hornets452974Win
WHYN323870Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
March 4, 2018 6:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 23

Leave a Reply