Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

BF vs MOAM

BF vs MOAM

vs
# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
1Nick BFGuard10361041040.02728.600012030
11CraigGuard-Forward25411091656.34850.03475.013000
13Darel “Rell”Forward-Guard302001250.011100.000000010
25Bozier Forward241021171070.0020.0101283.328000
0Dre BFCenter1243004666.71250.03560.004030
21AlfonsoCenter0200000000000002010
14DwayneGuard-Forward1031004757.12366.7010.012020
 Total 84261531295156.9102343.5162272.75210100

MOAM

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
24Dominique DGuard15232071450.01812.500002020
0AJ ClarkeGuard-Forward673102922.22728.600025020
12John RGuard-Forward631002633.32633.300012030
22Brandon TForward353011121963.261250.055100.003040
55Charles AForward-Center4400122100.000000013010
15Fred CForward821104580.000000002010
00Dan DanGuard-Forward522001714.3010.033100.011020
 Total 79231052306248.4113432.488100.05180150

Results

Team12TOutcome
414384Win
MOAM413879Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
December 31, 2018 12:43 PM PDS Basketball Season 25 Playoffs

Leave a Reply