Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Purpose vs Spectacular

Purpose vs Spectacular

PURP

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
3Antwan JGuard651001714.3010.04757.105020
8Kenta P.Guard-Forward1231103560.022100.044100.012000
6Tyree SGuard1265003837.51425.055100.015000
4Joe SGuard-Forward821103475.02366.700011010
52IkeForward631202633.31250.01425.012020
17Brian G Forward345120101855.65862.599100.032020
18Russell MHCenter450202450.000000023000
5JRGuard-Forward02000010.0010.0020.002020
 Total 82311080245345.3112152.4233174.2922090

MAYR

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
2WillGuard2100007977.83475.044100.000020
7Jazz RossGuard-Forward1281505771.41333.31333.308000
24GregForward-Guard512102450.01250.000001010
22Ricky MossForward10210041040.02633.300002010
00ChrisForward-Center13910061060.01333.300036040
15Lance TippetGuard-Forward1130004944.43742.900003040
35ChaseGuard-Forward300001333.31333.300000000
6DriqqGuard02100030.0010.000011030
 Total 7525660295552.7122941.45771.44210150

Results

Team12TOutcome
PURP325082Win
MAYR354075Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
February 11, 2018 5:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 23

Leave a Reply