Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Slaughterhouse vs BF Allstars

Slaughterhouse vs BF Allstars

House Gang

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
11Cleveland FlowersGuard744113560.01333.300004010
0JJ BrattonGuard16310061346.22728.622100.012000
8Antron PippinForward871204757.1030.000052020
24Terrence GlassForward-Center18910061637.51812.55862.536020
13Levi WilliamsGuard-Forward16430161442.93650.011100.022010
30Erik ThomasForward-Guard511101616.71520.022100.001030
2ChrisGuard2311011100.000000030000
 Total 72311252276243.583225.0101376.91417090
# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
1Nick BFGuard04310020.0020.000013010
13Darel “Rell”Guard1362003933.32450.05771.415010
11CraigGuard-Forward21441071353.82540.05683.322000
25Bozier Forward216211101283.311100.000024011
42LeonForward-Center441002540.0010.000031010
24Dominique DGuard512102540.01250.000001000
4C. BrownForward0000000000000000000
10Dre Brown LeeGuard1260124757.1020.044100.024020
0BakerForward200001333.300000000020
33FredGuard-Forward-Center430102450.000000021020
 Total 82341463316051.761735.3141782.413210101

Results

Team12TOutcome
House Gang343872Loss
404282Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
March 18, 2018 6:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 23

Leave a Reply