Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Slaughterhouse vs Trouble

Slaughterhouse vs Trouble

House Gang

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
3Mike FabreGuard11510051241.7030.0010.014051
0JJ BrattonGuard15231151241.73742.9020.002020
13Levi WilliamsGuard-Forward1123205955.61425.000002020
8Antron PippinForward1195304850.01333.31250.027010
24Terrence GlassForward-Center23310191275.05862.500021020
7Cleveland FlowersGuard00100010.0010.000000000
30MarcoForward-Guard2100011100.000000010000
34Shawn ConleyCenter0000000000000000000
2ChrisGuard00001020.0010.000000030
 Total 73221463295750.9102737.01520.06160151

Trouble

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
5ChrisGuard141001171258.3020.000037030
24Antwaun KingGuard1552105862.54757.11250.023000
23Adam GForward-Guard304001520.01425.000000000
1Shun JonesForward15222041136.42633.355100.020010
11Wesley Spoon Guard-Forward-Center286310102050.03742.95771.424021
21DJGuard02100020.0020.000002010
 Total 75251251275846.6102835.7111478.6916071

Results

Team12TOutcome
House Gang343973Loss
Trouble482775Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
February 25, 2018 7:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 23

Leave a Reply