Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Slaughterhouse vs Whynot

Slaughterhouse vs Whynot

House Gang

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
7Cleveland FlowersGuard1081002633.32540.044100.017000
3Mike Fabre Guard15751061060.03650.000007030
13Levi WilliamsGuard-Forward841003742.9010.022100.022010
8Antron PippinForward852114757.1030.0020.032000
24Terrence GlassForward-Center413102825.0030.0040.001000
0JJ BrattonGuard911004944.4050.01250.010000
2ChrisGuard851103560.01250.01250.023000
 Total 62311441245246.262524.081650.0922040

WHYN

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
1Andre QueenGuard532002633.31520.000021030
2AJ ClarkeGuard11643041040.02450.011100.024020
30Lery MasseyGuard-Forward12600041136.441136.400024010
9Darnell WingfieldForward0000000000000000000
33TC Tenelle ClemonsForward-Guard12610051145.51520.01250.033010
0Nate NessForward151111071838.9060.011100.047020
7SteveForward0110100000000001010
 Total 5533941225639.383125.83475.013200100

Results

Team12TOutcome
House Gang273562Win
WHYN243155Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
February 11, 2018 6:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 23

Leave a Reply