Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Mayretta vs KOK

Mayretta vs KOK

MAYR

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
55Josh BrownGuard726013837.51520.000002010
23Don FlemingGuard-Forward10430051145.5030.000022010
41Marcus BrownForward-Guard191062181172.711100.022100.037000
31Ricky MossForward1120005683.31250.000002010
8Jovan Guard-Forward249410101376.91250.03560.054030
00Chris MayrettaForward-Guard1010005771.4020.000001000
13Jay ZigglerGuard2011011100.000000000020
15Lance TippetGuard-Forward552002540.011100.000005012
 Total 88332242396262.951631.35771.41023092

KOK

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
15MartyGuard17221071643.81616.72366.711010
7MarlinForward13601061250.0030.01425.024002
8QuanForward1021004850.02450.000002030
32FleaForward10230051145.5040.000011010
44Nick KOKForward-Guard16522044100.022100.066100.023000
21JueGuard311201250.01250.000001000
5NapoGuard-Forward220001250.000000011020
20LortajGuard0000000000000000000
 Total 7120960285550.962128.691369.2713072

Results

Team12TOutcome
MAYR513788Win
KOK442771Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
April 14, 2019 7:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 26

Leave a Reply