Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

KOK vs Purpose

KOK vs Purpose

vs

KOK

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
15MartyGuard633003837.5040.000021010
2Alex FlagGuard15312061250.01714.322100.021010
7MarlinForward911003650.02450.011100.001030
32FleaForward1210004580.03475.01250.001010
44Nick KOKForward-Guard532201333.3010.03475.003030
8Quan Forward1551406875.033100.000023030
21JueGuard321001333.3020.01250.002000
4Devin KOKGuard-Foward620202366.72366.700002030
5NapoGuard-Forward03100010.000000003000
 Total 712310100264953.1112839.381172.76170150

PURP

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
12Antwan JGuard243101714.3030.0020.022010
6Tyree SGuard631102728.62728.600003010
30Darel “Rell”Forward-Guard17200061154.52366.73475.002020
11Carlise BForward341001333.3010.01250.022040
1Octavius “Tay”Guard-Forward-Center1131104850.0010.03650.012000
50Jonathan MCenter521202450.00001250.011040
51IanCenter840013560.000022100.031000
 Total 5222751194542.241526.7101855.69130120

Results

Team12TOutcome
KOK343771Win
PURP262652Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
March 3, 2019 5:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 26

Leave a Reply