Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

WhyNot vs Hornets

WhyNot vs Hornets

WHYN

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
32Nate Ness Forward21631081080.03475.02450.024000
23Lery MasseyGuard-Forward610002633.32450.000001000
1Andre QueenGuard0240000000000011010
42Darnell WingfieldForward1061104850.02450.000051010
6Garry FieldsForward911004850.01425.000010000
0AJ ClarkeGuard141133071258.3020.000074010
00Antoine WeaverForward-Center640023560.0020.000022000
2Rashi FosterGuard763103933.31333.3020.042010
 Total 73371562315853.492339.12633.32215040

Hornets

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
5Earl MarshallForward-Center2000011100.000000000000
12Robert MarshallGuard-Forward8100044100.000000001000
25NapoGuard1030005771.400000003020
00A1Forward-Guard1011003742.92540.022100.001010
1RoyGuard9002041040.0010.011100.000000
10Dre Brown LeeGuard12131151241.72728.600001010
2Mike PGuard-Forward923204757.11250.000002030
 Total 608751264854.251533.333100.008070

Results

Team12TOutcome
WHYN294473Win
Hornets253560Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
June 3, 2018 8:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 24

Leave a Reply