Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Most Hated vs Hornets

Most Hated vs Hornets

MHTD

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
26Russell T.Center284101425.0010.000044000
5Jalen “Chip”Guard-Forward191122181942.13560.000065000
16Xavier T.Forward434102728.6020.000021040
23JamesForward972304944.41520.000016010
34Deontay Forward274100121963.23650.000004020
3Chris MHGuard873003933.32540.000034000
8JustinForward-Guard972104944.41520.000043010
 Total 78471881347644.7102934.50002027080

Hornets

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
00Earl MarshallForward6510031127.3020.000014010
14Ken ChampionCenter6610033100.0000010.024010
12Robert MarshallGuard-Forward21020040.0030.022100.001010
1RoyGuard19441071353.84757.11250.004000
10Dre Brown LeeGuard312330122450.071546.700011010
2Mike PGuard-Forward1094213837.52366.722100.027010
 Total 74271381286344.4133043.35771.4621050

Results

Team12TOutcome
MHTD433578Win
Hornets383674Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
May 20, 2018 8:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 24

Leave a Reply