Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

WhyNot vs Purpose

WhyNot vs Purpose

WHYN

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
0Nate NessForward204220101471.4030.0020.031030
1Andre QueenGuard12210020.0020.01425.011020
2AJ ClarkeGuard570202728.61333.300025000
30Lery MasseyGuard-Forward311101714.31714.300001030
9Darnell WingfieldForward850003742.92633.3010.005020
Rashi FosterForward-Guard823103560.000022100.011020
6Garry FieldsForward1421104850.04757.122100.002130
 Total 5923980235046.082828.651145.57161150

PURP

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
8Kenta P.Guard-Forward730002450.01250.022100.003110
6Tyree SGuard743001714.31425.044100.004020
17Brian GForward16501051435.73742.933100.005010
3Antwan J Guard1535105771.42366.733100.012030
35Rico W.Center751003560.00001250.032020
4Joe SGuard-Forward810003475.022100.000001010
30Julius MForward-Guard1030002450.011100.05771.421110
 Total 7024920214546.7101952.6182185.76182110

Results

Team12TOutcome
WHYN372764Loss
PURP383270Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
May 20, 2018 5:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 24

Leave a Reply