Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Underdogs vs SW Elite

Underdogs vs SW Elite

Underdogs

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
20JerellForward-Guard835523650.02366.700003010
33JemainForward-Center91265444100.011100.0000111020
24LosForward-Guard263400111861.14850.000012010
5DeonForward-Guard763132825.01250.02450.006020
4Tony “Baker”Forward18730091275.000000016020
 Total 683121119294860.481457.12450.0328080

Aristocrats

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
15Quincy Q ElmoreForward432002633.3010.000012010
32Aldis Al PressleyGuard10410051145.500000004000
12JacobForward430102540.000000003010
34JaquezForward-Guard340101137.7040.01250.022010
23Deontay B.Center111001151050.00001425.073010
8SticksForward03020040.0010.000021010
1Deontrez Trez DonaldsonGuard522002540.01333.3040.020010
 Total 3729551175431.51911.121020.01415060

Results

Team12TOutcome
Underdogs442468Win
Aristocrats251439Loss

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2018 8:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 24

Leave a Reply