Call: 404-590-4737 / Connect:

Most Hated vs BF Allstars

Most Hated vs BF Allstars

vs

MHTD

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
26Russell T.Center285201425.0020.000035020
5Jalen “Chip”Guard-Forward325110122548.031225.05683.305020
16Xavier T.Forward220001333.3020.000002010
0MarcusForward420001425.01333.311100.011010
3Chris MHGuard20631081361.52540.02450.024020
7JarredGuard430012633.3030.0010.012010
8JustinForward-Guard535202825.01616.700012040
55Big BenCenter08000070.0030.000026010
 Total 69371461277038.673619.481266.710270140
# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF TECH
24Dominique DGuard03000020.0020.0020.021020
11CraigGuard-Forward24400061346.24850.088100.013000
13Darel “Rell” Forward-Guard20410051435.71333.399100.031000
1Nick BFGuard6671021020.02540.000033000
25BozierForward17510081172.71333.3020.005042
42LeonForward-Center9121124666.71250.0000111020
 Total 76341022255644.692339.1172181.01024082

Results

Team12TOutcome
MHTD294069Loss
334376Win

Court

Best Friend Park
6224 Jimmy Carter Boulevard, Norcross 30071

Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2018 6:30 PM PDS Basketball Season 24

Leave a Reply