Hammond Roster

Hammond Roster

#PlayerFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1J-Bo25.00.00.03.01.50.00.01.0
3Felix32.083.30.04.53.01.80.35.3
5Tim0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7Khyree55.271.450.04.21.60.60.08.8
10Quan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10Maleik43.071.439.25.41.40.60.618.6
11Shawn (HAM)45.2100.035.05.33.30.80.013.8
21Greg47.631.60.05.21.30.80.07.7
22Lurch47.880.050.05.70.70.30.79.3
24Torin60.083.366.77.30.30.32.010.3
100Ernest16.70.033.30.50.00.00.01.5