PDS LATEST NEWS
  1. PDS is Back
  2. PDS Basketball Honors Antron Pippen

Hammond Roster

Hammond Roster

#PlayerFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Kelly0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1J-Bo57.10.040.03.01.00.00.010.0
1Jbo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3Felix36.860.012.54.02.00.00.012.5
5Tim0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9Paul M.50.0100.022.216.03.02.00.026.0
10Quan51.966.737.510.05.02.00.026.0
11JoJo25.00.050.00.00.00.00.00.0
21Greg63.650.00.05.53.00.50.57.5
24Walt75.050.066.77.03.00.00.015.0
30Kyrie33.30.050.00.00.00.00.00.0
99Mike0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0