No Handouts vs Gram

Best Friend Park (Gym)

No Handouts

62
loss
73
win
PDS Basketball League October 24, 2021 - 8:30 pm
Best Friend Park (Gym)

No Handouts

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Shaq1030204757.1020.02366.70300
3Chris1030203650.01250.03475.00301
1Tymeer17631071163.61333.322100.02401
24King540001425.01333.322100.01304
7Jordan16703071643.81714.31250.05201
55Brandon470012366.70000003401
 Total6230381244751.141723.5101376.9111908

Gram

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Byrd741003560.01250.0010.01300
1DJ854303742.92633.30001400
Terrell631001425.01425.033100.01202
10Shawn22222081361.52450.04580.00200
5Loon1273306966.70000004303
4Mike G.13201051050.03742.90000201
6Kaleb552001425.01250.022100.01400
 Total73281390275251.9102540.091181.882006
PTS
62
73
REB
0
0
AST
3
13
STL
8
9
BLK
1
0
FGM
24
27
FGA
47
52
FG%
51.1
51.9
3PM
4
10
3PA
17
25
3P%
23.5
40.0
FTM
10
9
FTA
13
11
FT%
76.9
81.8
OFF
11
8
DEF
19
20
TO
0
0
PF
8
6

Details

Date Time League Season
October 24, 2021 8:30 pm PDS Basketball League Season 30