Hammond vs BF Allstars

Best Friend Park (Gym)

Hammond

80
loss
81
win
PDS Basketball League October 17, 2021 - 7:30 pm
Best Friend Park (Gym)

Hammond

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Greg16421061060.000041040.00402
Maleik24721192045.051241.71250.05200
Shawn (HAM)171040061637.52728.633100.04602
J-Bo241001333.3010.00003100
Lurch581011616.711100.022100.04405
Khyree910103475.011100.02366.70102
Felix763202633.3010.03475.05102
 Total80401352286543.192339.1152462.52119013

BF Allstars

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Craig8711131127.31616.711100.01601
Chip643102633.3030.022100.02202
AJ01010020.0010.00000101
32Tommy18331071450.02540.022100.01204
85CJ1433104757.13475.033100.01202
14Rell1211005771.41250.011100.00101
21Parysh181410181361.500022100.06802
1TB547102366.711100.00000402
 Total81371962316349.282236.41111100.01126015
PTS
80
81
REB
0
0
AST
13
19
STL
5
6
BLK
2
2
FGM
28
31
FGA
65
63
FG%
43.1
49.2
3PM
9
8
3PA
23
22
3P%
39.1
36.4
FTM
15
11
FTA
24
11
FT%
62.5
100.0
OFF
21
11
DEF
19
26
TO
0
0
PF
13
15

Details

Date Time League Season
October 17, 2021 7:30 pm PDS Basketball League Season 30