No Handouts vs Slaughterhouse

Best Friend Park (Gym)

No Handouts

80
win
74
loss
PDS Basketball League October 3, 2021 - 6:30 pm
Best Friend Park (Gym)

No Handouts

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Shaq632203837.5020.00002100
3Chris667202728.6020.02450.01500
1Tymeer1033104666.700022100.00300
24King12600051050.02366.70005101
7Jordan19631071070.03560.022100.00603
35Juan1051005955.6020.00003203
11Martez02010020.0020.00000201
6Jose410102540.0020.00001000
55Brandon740003560.01250.00001301
14Sam662003742.9020.00000601
 Total80421880346949.362227.36875.01329010

Slaughterhouse

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0JJ Bratton191034061735.341233.333100.001001
3Josh Brown17643061250.01520.044100.02401
7Cleveland Flowers311001616.71616.70000100
13Levi Williams19122061637.51714.36785.70103
35Terrence Glass16821061346.241040.00001700
 Total742612100256439.1114027.5131492.932305
PTS
80
109
REB
0
0
AST
18
16
STL
8
13
BLK
0
0
FGM
34
37
FGA
69
93
FG%
49.3
39.8
3PM
6
16
3PA
22
57
3P%
27.3
28.1
FTM
6
19
FTA
8
21
FT%
75.0
90.5
OFF
13
4
DEF
29
31
TO
0
0
PF
10
8

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2021 6:30 pm PDS Basketball League Season 30