Gram vs Slaughterhouse

Best Friend Park (Gym)

Gram

75
win
72
loss
PDS Basketball League September 26, 2021 - 7:30 pm
Best Friend Park (Gym)

Gram

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Byrd161542171546.71425.01250.06901
1DJ451202633.3020.00001400
Terrell341011616.71520.00000402
10Shawn1320004850.011100.044100.00202
9Dez000000000000000003
5Loon1041005771.40000001303
Rob850012728.61333.33475.01400
4Mike G.14220051145.53742.91250.01100
6Kaleb752103560.01250.00000500
 Total75421153296544.682433.391275.01032011

Slaughterhouse

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0JJ Bratton12631041428.641136.40000602
3Josh Brown255320121963.21520.0010.00503
7Cleveland Flowers312001250.01250.00000101
13Levi Williams26842081747.12728.681172.71703
35Terrence Glass4621121020.0060.00002402
99Daryl M.24102030.0010.02450.01300
 Total72301563276541.583225.0101662.5426011
PTS
75
72
REB
0
0
AST
11
15
STL
5
6
BLK
3
3
FGM
29
27
FGA
65
65
FG%
44.6
41.5
3PM
8
8
3PA
24
32
3P%
33.3
25.0
FTM
9
10
FTA
12
16
FT%
75.0
62.5
OFF
10
4
DEF
32
26
TO
0
0
PF
11
11

Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2021 7:30 pm PDS Basketball League Season 30