PDS LATEST NEWS
  1. PDS is Back
  2. PDS Basketball Honors Antron Pippen

Family Way vs 85 North

PDS Basketball League June 6, 2021 - 7:30 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
June 6, 2021 7:30 pm PDS Basketball League Season 29

Results

TeamT
Aristocrats57
85 North83

Aristocrats

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14QuincyForward5310111100.011100.00000301
25ClipForward-Center25100030.0030.00001402
32JoshGuard621000000000001101
21JohnnyForward1072110000006785.73400
24JulianGuard711001333.31333.322100.00100
1Ken KelleyCenter622101250.01250.01250.00200
97Jay-213110030.0030.03475.00302
 Total 572393231225.031225.0121580.051806

85 North

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
99Sub-0340000000033100.01202
 Total 0340000000033100.01202
PTS
57
83
REB
0
0
AST
9
15
STL
3
7
BLK
2
2
FGM
3
15
FGA
12
20
FG%
25.0
75.0
3PM
3
15
3PA
12
20
3P%
25.0
75.0
FTM
12
15
FTA
15
18
FT%
80.0
83.3
OFF
5
8
DEF
18
15
TO
0
0
PF
6
8